Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARTSWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£296,000
+117.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5QZ
← Back to All Properties