Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHALKENDEN AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 6AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,995
+82.2%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 6AQ
← Back to All Properties