Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, SUNDEALA CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+0.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,495
+29.4%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,995
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5BE
← Back to All Properties