45, TANGIER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.4%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£254,000+167.4%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Terraced
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+103.9%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£48,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,600
Sold on 20 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1