53, BEAUVALE CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+8.3%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+30.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+137.1%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1