21, MOUNT PLEASANT, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN36 5ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.5%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,000+231.5%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950-9.2%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+0.0%
Sold on 16 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1