Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SUMMERLIN DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8GP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,500
+9.3%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,500
+0.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+59.3%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+3.3%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,286 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,214
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8GP
← Back to All Properties