GLENBRIA, MAIDSTONE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME18 5HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£270,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+108.0%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£270,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+100.0%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1