Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GILES GATE, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+87.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+46.5%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 20 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0PH
← Back to All Properties