Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ANNESLEY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+18.5%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+14.1%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+97.2%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3HD
← Back to All Properties