Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HUNTER HILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
14 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,995
-7.7%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+18.3%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UD
← Back to All Properties