Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SALISBURY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,260
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£59,260 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,260
+51.1%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£59,260 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+68.1%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5AR
← Back to All Properties