63, GOLBORNE DALE ROAD, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 0JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57188.1%
Price Change
+£168,705 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£169,000+57188.1%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£168,705 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295-99.8%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£157,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 29 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1