Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CLARENDON GATE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0GA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,950
+38.1%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+27.7%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+11.7%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,495
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0GA
← Back to All Properties