Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 704, ISLINGTON GATES, 12, FLEET STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.2%
Price Change
-£52,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
-36.2%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+26.6%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1JL
← Back to All Properties