Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+143.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£102,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 6 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1HE
← Back to All Properties