Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+66.7%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+20.0%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 11 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties