Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, SOLIHULL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+140.0%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+58.7%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3AF
← Back to All Properties