Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, WESTFIELDS ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-3.8%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+18.2%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1HQ
← Back to All Properties