Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BEN CULEY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+52.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+71.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1QJ
← Back to All Properties