Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LANGLEY ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+66.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+87.8%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+10.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2EN
← Back to All Properties