Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, NELSON ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£107,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+99.4%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£107,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,800
Sold on 5 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4LU
← Back to All Properties