Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MEADOW ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+8.5%
Sold on 6 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+152.0%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4HX
← Back to All Properties