Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 11, BLENHEIM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+1.9%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+18.5%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7JL
← Back to All Properties