Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, RAVEN HAYS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+25.5%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5JR
← Back to All Properties