53, MARSHALL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 7TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£650,000+13.0%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000+379.2%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
+£455,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+44.7%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 3 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1