Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+43.1%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
-45.5%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Terraced
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+97.2%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 18 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2PA
← Back to All Properties