Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+20.6%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+62.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,250
+96.5%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SR
← Back to All Properties