17, SHRUBLANDS, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB10 2EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,000+139.0%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+80.2%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1