Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ATHERLEY GROVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£83,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+62.9%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,995
+186.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8DD
← Back to All Properties