67, STAVELY WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£6,395 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,000-4.5%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,395
Sold on 23 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1