Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COMMONSIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,000
+13.4%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950
-3.5%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Terraced
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+22.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5XG
← Back to All Properties