Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, SILVERDALE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 7EZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,950
+69.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£65,000
+6.6%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£60,950
-27.4%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
-£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+154.5%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+10.0%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+50.0%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 7EZ
← Back to All Properties