15, KINGSWAY, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+102.3%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500-1.7%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1