Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LIME GROVE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+69.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+87.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
-17.5%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2QG
← Back to All Properties