Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SUTTON PASSEYS CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+23.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,500
+40.8%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
-6.7%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1BU
← Back to All Properties