Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHIRES, SOUTH STREET, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 9PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,999
Last Sold Price
2 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£59,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,999
+13.6%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Detached
+£59,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 9PR
← Back to All Properties