Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 13, REGENT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
-9.3%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+128.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,125
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2EB
← Back to All Properties