Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SACKVILLE STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 7DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.4%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+316.4%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 7DJ
← Back to All Properties