Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CHATSWORTH ROAD, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£5,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
-5.3%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,900
+29.0%
Sold on 7 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+258.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 27 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4LH
← Back to All Properties