26, HAMBLETON COURT, HAMBLETON HILL, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000-4.7%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+212.5%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+11.8%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 28 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1