124, BROMPTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+116.7%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+5.9%
Sold on 18 July 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 13 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1