9, SANDSTONE ROAD EAST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 6QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+76.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+0.7%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 23 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1