48, MILES END, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8PR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000-5.0%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000+14.3%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+131.8%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500+36.5%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,300+15.2%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1