538, MARKET STREET, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 9SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£77,000+170.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+359.7%
Sold on 10 November 1997
Terraced
+£22,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,200
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1