Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, EASTERN ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,400
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£23,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,400
+17.3%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-0.9%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+121.2%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6EJ
← Back to All Properties