Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MEADOW WAY, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+50.9%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
-0.0%
Sold on 8 September 2009
Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4BN
← Back to All Properties