Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SAVOY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£390,000
+45.0%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£269,000
+41.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+43.9%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+48.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3SY
← Back to All Properties