9, DAVENTREE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 4LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+20.1%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+173.8%
Sold on 9 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1