Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, POOLE ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+10.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9SQ
← Back to All Properties